U13 (°2005)

Trainer:

  • U13A – Niv. 3: Soufian Oulanti
  • U13B – Niv. 1: Pol Pieters
  • U13C (°2006) – Niv. 1: Bruno Smedts

Afgevaardigde:

  • U13A: Bart Vanden Wouwer
  • U13B: Luk Van dycke
  • U13C: Barbara Prevost


Trainingen
:

  • U13A:
  • U13B:
  • U13C:

Thuiswedstrijden:

  • U13A: zaterdag
  • U13B: zaterdag
  • U13C: zaterdag

Afdelingen:

  • U13A: U13 Regionaal (13C1)
  • U13B: U13 Regionaal (13L1)
  • U13C: U13 Regionaal (13N1)

Kalenders (onder voorbehoud):

U13A:

9-9-2017 14:30 ERC.Hoeilaart A FC.Perk A
16-9-2017 13:00 OHR.Huldenberg A ERC.Hoeilaart A
23-9-2017 14:30 ERC.Hoeilaart A SC.Vilvoorde
30-9-2017 09:30 FC.Kortenberg Meerbeek Utd A ERC.Hoeilaart A
7-10-2017 14:30 ERC.Hoeilaart A KVC.Sterrebeek A
14-10-2017 14:30 ERC.Hoeilaart A Tempo Overijse C
21-10-2017 11:15 Oud-Heverlee Leuven C ERC.Hoeilaart A
28-10-2017 10:00 FC.Perk A ERC.Hoeilaart A
4-11-2017 14:30 ERC.Hoeilaart A OHR.Huldenberg A
12-11-2017 09:30 SC.Vilvoorde ERC.Hoeilaart A
18-11-2017 14:30 ERC.Hoeilaart A FC.Kortenberg Meerbeek Utd A
25-11-2017 12:30 KVC.Sterrebeek A ERC.Hoeilaart A
3-12-2017 11:15 Tempo Overijse C ERC.Hoeilaart A
9-12-2017 14:30 ERC.Hoeilaart A Oud-Heverlee Leuven C

U13B:

9-9-2017 11:15 ERC.Hoeilaart B SK.Pepingen-Halle D
16-9-2017 11:30 KVC.Itna Itterbeek ERC.Hoeilaart B
23-9-2017 11:15 ERC.Hoeilaart B KFC.Av.Lembeek A
30-9-2017 11:30 FC.Negenmanneke ERC.Hoeilaart B
7-10-2017 11:15 ERC.Hoeilaart B KHO.Huizingen B
14-10-2017 11:15 ERC.Hoeilaart B FC.Dworp
21-10-2017 11:00 K.Brucom Sp. ERC.Hoeilaart B
28-10-2017 11:00 SK.Pepingen-Halle D ERC.Hoeilaart B
4-11-2017 11:15 ERC.Hoeilaart B KVC.Itna Itterbeek
11-11-2017 15:15 KFC.Av.Lembeek A ERC.Hoeilaart B
18-11-2017 11:15 ERC.Hoeilaart B FC.Negenmanneke
25-11-2017 12:30 KHO.Huizingen B ERC.Hoeilaart B
2-12-2017 09:30 FC.Dworp ERC.Hoeilaart B
9-12-2017 11:15 ERC.Hoeilaart B K.Brucom Sp.

U13C:

9-9-2017 09:30 OHR.Huldenberg B ERC.Hoeilaart C
16-9-2017 11:15 ERC.Hoeilaart C FC.Kortenberg Meerbeek Utd B
23-9-2017 09:30 K.Diegem Sport C ERC.Hoeilaart C
30-9-2017 11:15 ERC.Hoeilaart C KFC.Peutie
7-10-2017 10:00 KFC.Wezembeek ERC.Hoeilaart C
14-10-2017 11:15 KCS.Machelen B ERC.Hoeilaart C
21-10-2017 11:15 ERC.Hoeilaart C KFC.Haren B
28-10-2017 11:15 ERC.Hoeilaart C OHR.Huldenberg B
4-11-2017 11:15 FC.Kortenberg Meerbeek Utd B ERC.Hoeilaart C
11-11-2017 11:15 ERC.Hoeilaart C K.Diegem Sport C
18-11-2017 13:30 KFC.Peutie ERC.Hoeilaart C
25-11-2017 11:15 ERC.Hoeilaart C KFC.Wezembeek
2-12-2017 11:15 ERC.Hoeilaart C KCS.Machelen B
9-12-2017 09:30 KFC.Haren B ERC.Hoeilaart C